Skip to content
Warehouse Clearance Sale
All Categories
Bed Frame
Bedside Table
Computer desk
Dining Table
Dresser
Entertainment Unit
Mattress
Mattress Topper
Pillow
Sofa Bed
Tallboy
0
/
$0.00
All Categories
Bed Frame
Bedside Table
Computer desk
Dining Table
Dresser
Entertainment Unit
Mattress
Mattress Topper
Pillow
Sofa Bed
Tallboy
0
/
$0.00
New
Sofas
Tables
Chairs
Beds & Bedroom
Office
Storage
Outdoor
Sale
Preorder
Clearance
0
/
$0.00
Home
Dine In Style
Dine In Style
Perfect Furniture For Everyday Gatherings
Open sidebar
362
products
Featured
Sort
Sort by:
Featured
Most relevant
Best selling
Alphabetically, A-Z
Alphabetically, Z-A
Price, low to high
Price, high to low
Date, old to new
Date, new to old
Whitby 4 Tier Storage Shelf with Drawers - Rustic Brown
Adjustable 4-Tier Shelf With Drawers In Rustic Finish
$99.99
$84.99
Betalife Pure Foam Mattress - Double
$165.00
$155.99
Harris Queen Bed Frame with Storage - Oak
Stylish Oak Queen Bed With Storage Drawers
$459.00
$439.00
Graham King Single Metal Bed Frame - Black
Iron Tube Frame Bed With Storage Clearance
$129.00
$109.99
Graham Queen Metal Bed Frame - Black
Elegant Queen Metal Bed In Black Iron Finish
$169.00
$145.00
Samuel 5 Piece 1.2m Dining Set - Black
$269.00
$239.00
Deluxe 5 Zone Pocket Spring Mattress - Queen
Mattress With Anti-Bacterial Knitted Cover & Zoned Support
$329.00
$309.00
Graham Single Metal Bed Frame - Black
Iron Tube Bed Frame With Adjustable Legs
$109.00
$79.00
Congo Storage Cabinet with 2 Drawer - White
Coastal Style Cabinet With Metal Handles & Clean Lines
$159.00
$139.00
Deluxe Plus 7 Zone Support Mattress - Single
Supportive 7-Zone Mattress With Anti-Bacterial Cover
$249.00
$219.00
Ethan PU Leather Dining Chair - Set of 4 - Black
High-Back PU Chairs With Powder-Coated Legs
$139.00
$129.00
Bamboo Prime 7 Zone Pocket Spring Mattress - Queen
Mattress With Bamboo Cover & Zoned Support
$439.00
$395.00
Dobson Metal Triple Bunk Bed - Black
Iron Tube Triple Bunk Bed For Shared Rooms
$449.00
$329.00
Annan Single Wooden Bunk Bed Frame - White
Modern Wooden Bunk Bed With Under-Bed Clearance
$459.00
$409.00
Congo Sideboard Buffet Table - White
MDF Sideboard With Metal Handles For Dining Room
$269.00
$199.00
Harris Super King Bed Frame with Storage - Oak
Super King Frame With Slat Base And Storage
$519.00
$479.00
Deluxe 5 Zone Pocket Spring Mattress - Double
Medium Support Mattress With Anti-Bacterial Cover
$309.00
$289.00
Pure Foam Mattress - Single
High-Density Foam Mattress With Breathable Cover
$119.99
$109.99
Dispatch 14/08 - 20/08
Basics Plus Bonnell Spring Mattress with Pillow - Single
Bonnell Spring Mattress With Bonus Pillow
$229.00
$199.00
Deluxe 5 Zone Pocket Spring Mattress - King Single
King Single Mattress With 5-Zone Pocket Springs
$259.00
$235.00
Dispatch 28/08 - 03/09
Thornton Queen Fabric Bed Frame with 4 Drawers - Light Grey
Elegant Grey Queen Storage Bed With Padded Headboard
$439.00
$419.00
Basics Plus Bonnell Spring Mattress with Pillow - Queen
Medium Mattress With Reinforced Edges And Breathable Cover
$339.00
$309.00
Premier Back Support Medium Firm Pocket Spring Mattress - Queen
Euro Top Mattress With Pressure-Relief Foam
$469.00
$449.00
Andes King Single Wooden Bed Frame - White
$219.00
$195.00
Samuel 7 Piece 1.6m Dining Set – Black
7-Piece Black Dining Set With Glass Table
$389.00
$329.00
Abigail Queen Gas Lift Bed Frame - Grey
Elegant Grey Queen Bed With Lift-Up Storage
$429.00
Dispatch 31/07 - 06/08
Hikuai 5 Tier Bookshelf - Natural + Black
Rust-Resistant 5-Tier Shelf For Books & Decor
$74.99
$64.99
Flexi Prime Portable Folding Foam Mattress - Single
Portable Foldable Mattress With Anti-Slip Base & Handles
$199.00
$169.00
Whitby 4 Tier Storage Shelf with Drawers - Black
Four-Tier Shelf With Hidden Drawer & Backboard
$99.99
$84.99
Hobson Single Wooden Trundle Bed Frame - White
Wooden Trundle Bed With Convertible King Option
$369.00
$339.00
Cena Dining Table Round 80 x 73 cm - White
Round Dining Table With MDF Top And Wood Look Legs
$119.00
$95.00
Dispatch 31/07 - 06/08
Harris King Bed Frame with Storage - Oak
King Bed With Slatted Base And Storage Drawers
$499.00
$469.00
Bromo Fabric Slat Bed Frame - Double
Modern Grey Fabric Bed Frame For Double Mattress
$209.00
$179.00
Sana Dining Table Rectangle 120 x 80cm - White
Laminated Wood Table With Solid Wooden Legs
$179.00
$149.00
Pure Foam Mattress - King Single
$139.00
$125.00
Comfort Prime 7 Zones Pocket Spring Mattress - Queen
Mattress With Antibacterial Knitted Cover & Zoned Support
$419.00
$379.00
Majura Single Velvet Trundle Bed Frame - Pink
Pink Velvet Trundle Bed With Pull-Out Design
$459.00
$399.00
Taylor Queen Metal Bed Frame - Black
Elegant Queen Metal Bed In Matte Black
$249.00
$229.00
Dispatch 06/08 - 13/08
Deluxe 5 Zone Pocket Spring Mattress - Single
Anti-Bacterial Pocket Spring Mattress With Edge Support
$229.00
$209.00
Premier Back Support Medium Firm Pocket Spring Mattress - Double
Medium Firm Mattress With Motion Isolation Support
$439.00
$399.00
Sophia King Single Metal Bed Frame - Black
Industrial Metal Bed Frame With Adjustable Support Legs
$149.00
$124.99
Dispatch 06/08 - 13/08
Elizabeth Queen Gas Lift Bed Frame - Dark Grey
Elegant Dark Grey Queen Bed With Hidden Storagev
$439.00
$409.00
Horeke 6 Tier Flexi Storage Rack - Oak + Black
Particle Board Storage Rack With Plastic Poles
$74.99
$64.99
Taylor Single Metal Bed Frame - Black
Minimalist Iron Tube Bed Frame With Adjustable Legs
$189.00
$119.00
Davraz Double Wooden Bed Frame - White
Space Saving White Double Bed For Small Rooms
$299.00
$249.00
Davraz King Single Wooden Bed Frame - White
White Wooden Platform Bed Frame For Kids Room
$279.00
$229.00
Thornton Double Fabric Bed Frame with 4 Drawers - Light Grey
Storage Double Bed Frame With Pull-Out Drawers
$429.00
$399.00
Alton Sideboard Buffet Table - Natural + White
Scandi Style Sideboard With Wood-Look Melamine
$219.00
$179.00
Deluxe Plus 7 Zone Support Mattress - Queen
Comfort Foam And Zoned Spring Support Mattress
$399.00
$359.00
Bromo Fabric Slat Bed Frame - King
Grey Fabric King Bed Frame With Slat Base
$229.00
$199.00
Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
[split_t4snt][split_t4snt]
Add to Wishlist
[split_t4snt][split_t4snt]
Shop
0
Wishlist
0
Cart
Account
Search
Shipping Location
Enter your location postcode to get an accurate estimate shipping info.
Submit